Tes interlocuteurs

La Team
Admisseurs

​Besoin de faire le point sur ton projet ?​

tu peux contacter une personne de ton choix et de ton campus​​​​


Jeanne ZEITOUN
BCE
Eliot WERNERT
BCE
Iannis WARLOP
AST
Anaelle VUCEMILOVIC
BCE
Melvil VILLARD
BCE
Julia VARSI
AST
Maya TRAB
AST
Victoire THELLIER
AST
Sohaib TASGA
BCE
Ines TAPON
AST
Nicolas SUBERCAZE
AST
Mathilde SERROUL
AST
Alex SENGMANY
BCE
Théophile SAUTONIE
BCE
Thomas SASSONIA
BCE
Olivier SAINT GEORGE
AST
Sibel SAHIN
BCE
Paul SABOURAULT
BCE
Chloé RUAULT
BCE
Louis ROUILLER
BCE
Morgane ROMEO
AST
Mathilde RODRIGUEZ
BCE
Eliott RIOUX
AST
Thomas RICHARD
BCE
Anne-Charlotte POULIQUEN
AST
Emilie POINSOT
AST1
Lucie PENOT
BCE
Céleste PELE
BCE
Giulian PATTI
AST
Sacha OUTTERS
AST1
Camille NICOLAS
AST
Paolo NASTASI
BCE
Yassine Naitssi
AST
Lila MUPEPE
BCE
Mathias MOTTE
AST
Artus MORTIER
AST1
Stanislas MORIUS
AST
Amélie MORENO
AST2
Louis MINGUET
BCE
Manon MICHALSKI
AST1
Solène MESSAC
BCE
Lou MERLE
AST
Hany MEHAYA
BCE
César MASQUELIER
AST1
Tatev MARTIROSYAN
BCE
Victor MALZAC
AST
Ugo MAGALHAES
BCE
Pablo MACHADO
BCE
Charly LOSSELE
AST
Camille LOOS
BCE
Archibald LIBERT
BCE
Gabin LEGRAND
AST1
Maelys LEFEVRE
BCE
Basile LECLERCQ
AST
Jade LE MEE
BCE
Rémi LANDRY
BCE
Tony LAJEVARDI
AST
Hamza LAALOU
BCE
Valeria KOMAROVA
BCE
Estel KLAK
BCE
Rayane KARA
BCE
Juliette JONVEL
AST1
Baptiste JEANTOT
BCE
Martin JANY
BCE
Jenny IBO
BCE
Nicolas HENRY
BCE
Mayssa HASSOUN
AST2
Inès HAMDOUN
BCE
Victoire HAERI-ROHANI
BCE
Amélie GUERIN
AST
Virginie GRAUX
BCE
Arno GRASEL
BCE
Paul GIRAUD
AST
Anna GINOUVES
BCE
Isaia GERMAIN
BCE
Hermine GAUCHER
BCE
Inès FREIRE CABRAL
AST
Ikram FOUIRA
BCE
Edgar FOUGEROUSSE
BCE
Nina FLEUR
AST
Nathan FIORELLO
BCE
Pauline FEINT
BCE
Robin FAYRET
AST
Annabelle FAUX
AST1
Elea FAURE
BCE
Léa ESPECHE
AST
Madeleine ESCABASSE
BCE
Angèle DUPUY
BCE
Aimée DUFOUR
BCE
Ilyes DROUICHE
BCE
Clément DOTTE
BCE
Ambre DIOP
BCE
Léane DIDIOT
BCE
Alexis DIALLO
AST
Nour DHOUIB
BCE
Alexandre DESBOUDARD
AST
Sophie DEBARBAT
BCE
Stylite DE LIMERVILLE
AST
Hortense DE LA CHAPELLE
BCE
Henri DE BRIANCON
AST
Clément DANG VAN
BCE
Riad DAHMANE
BCE
Amélie DA COSTA
BCE
Paul CUILLEROT
BCE
Josse CUBILLE
BCE
Chloé COLAS
BCE
Augustine COEVOET
AST1
Léa COBY
BCE
Léo CHOUAF
AST1
Maël CHARRIER
BCE
Carmen CHANDEIGNE
AST
Anaëlle CHABRIER-BREIL
BCE
Kilian CERTA
AST
Jeyvan CERIAC
BCE
Sacha BOYER
BCE
Romain BOUVIER
BCE
Charlotte BOUVEROT
BCE
Lamiaa BOUIH OUCHAMA
BCE
Mathis BOUGARNOU
BCE
Théo BONNIN
BCE
Victoire BOILLOT
BCE
Raphael BIAU
BCE
Camille BEURET
AST 1
Kenza BERNOUSSI
BCE
Liza BERNARD
AST
Simina BERGER
BCE
Manal BENDRIOUCH
BCE
Sylina BEDGHIOU
BCE
Alexandra BAUD
BCE
Ulysse BATAILLE
BCE
Margot BANCHEREAU
BCE
Eva ARRIGO
AST
Anas AMALI
BCE
Anne-Laure AGERBECH
BCE
Aya ABBAD EL ANDALOUSSI
BCE
pas de résultats

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

À retenir